1 | CANDAS Thomas | 00:58:04 | 13.43 | 271 | | CA | M | FRA | | | |
2 | FRUCHARD Louis | 01:05:15 | 11.95 | 325 | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | CA | M | FRA | A74174C | | |
3 | SIMONOFF Loris | 01:05:52 | 11.84 | 461 | SIMONOFF | CA | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | MARMIN Lea | 01:38:28 | 7.92 | 385 | LÉA ET MOI | JU | F | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | MENARD Arthur | 01:10:54 | 11.00 | 392 | | JU | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | BARIS Deborah | 01:27:21 | 8.93 | 248 | | ES | F | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | CASSIN Joffrey | 01:11:36 | 10.89 | 447 | | ES | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | ANGLADE Melissa | 01:04:25 | 12.11 | 244 | NOTIMETOWALK | SE | F | FRA | | | |
2 | CORNIQUET Sophie | 01:07:37 | 11.54 | 294 | FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | SE | F | FRA | 1864974 | | |
3 | SANDEL Pauline | 01:09:40 | 11.20 | 455 | EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES | SE | F | FRA | 2019558 | | |
4 | DESGRANGES Magalie | 01:10:58 | 10.99 | 310 | EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES | SE | F | FRA | 1996229 | | |
5 | HADDI LEILA | 01:14:38 | 10.45 | 47 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
6 | GIRAUDON Agnes | 01:15:00 | 10.40 | 335 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
7 | AYGALIN Sandra | 01:15:27 | 10.34 | 512 | CAP COIGNIÈRES | SE | F | FRA | | | |
8 | VARNEY Florence | 01:17:52 | 10.02 | 481 | EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES | SE | F | FRA | 654758 | | |
9 | COULARDEAU Sophie | 01:18:35 | 9.93 | 297 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
10 | MUZAS Gwenaëlle | 01:19:21 | 9.83 | 403 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
11 | METLAINE Nina | 01:20:06 | 9.74 | 395 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
12 | ROZIER Camille | 01:20:19 | 9.71 | 452 | MAMAR TRAINING CREW | SE | F | FRA | | | |
13 | KERSAUDY-KERHOAS Dunvel | 01:20:46 | 9.66 | 355 | CS TERNES PARIS OUEST | SE | F | FRA | 1898407 | | |
14 | VEZIN Elsa | 01:20:57 | 9.64 | 484 | MAMAR TRAINING CREW | SE | F | FRA | | | |
15 | LEVEAU Stéphanie | 01:21:58 | 9.52 | 239 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
16 | RIGAULT Emilie | 01:22:26 | 9.46 | 442 | ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS | SE | F | FRA | 1872704 | | |
17 | BOUDOU Isabelle | 01:22:44 | 9.43 | 321 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
18 | SOLIMAN Séverine | 01:23:30 | 9.34 | 466 | LE RELAIS | SE | F | FRA | | | |
19 | RICORD Alexia | 01:23:30 | 9.34 | 439 | LE RELAIS | SE | F | FRA | | | |
20 | REFOL Sophie | 01:23:52 | 9.30 | 434 | ATHLETISME PROMOTION YVELINES | SE | F | FRA | 1764845 | | |
21 | LELAIDIER Elodie | 01:24:08 | 9.27 | 369 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
22 | COUPRIS Amandine | 01:24:09 | 9.27 | 299 | ALAIN COUPRIS | SE | F | FRA | | | |
23 | DUCOURNAU Marion | 01:24:22 | 9.25 | 313 | WOODRUNNERS | SE | F | FRA | | | |
24 | MAISSEU Mélanie | 01:24:31 | 9.23 | 378 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
25 | DUPOND Caroline | 01:24:34 | 9.22 | 314 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
26 | BERTELLI Diane | 01:26:14 | 9.05 | 253 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
27 | VALADARES Ophelie | 01:27:24 | 8.92 | 479 | RVV | SE | F | FRA | | | |
28 | REFOL Solenne | 01:28:27 | 8.82 | 495 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
29 | MURACCIOLE Margaux | 01:29:36 | 8.71 | 402 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
30 | VASSORD Emilie | 01:30:18 | 8.64 | 482 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
31 | BOUTEILLE Cécile | 01:31:00 | 8.57 | 510 | CAP COIGNIÈRES | SE | F | FRA | | | |
32 | FAIVRE Emilie | 01:32:34 | 8.43 | 316 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
33 | MOREAU Olivia | 01:34:34 | 8.25 | 400 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
34 | DANDURAND Laetitia | 01:35:37 | 8.16 | 302 | JCPMF FRANCE | SE | F | FRA | | | |
35 | PAVESIS Catherine | 01:36:48 | 8.06 | 418 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
36 | PANOMA Elodie | 01:41:35 | 7.68 | 416 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
37 | SILLARD Stephanie | 01:41:55 | 7.65 | 458 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
38 | BOISSINOT Adeline | 01:44:40 | 7.45 | 259 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | FORTIN Alexis | 00:51:11 | 15.24 | 322 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
2 | ACHARD Jerome | 00:51:39 | 15.10 | 240 | U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON | SE | M | FRA | A03901C | | |
3 | OPEL Tristan | 00:52:43 | 14.80 | 414 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
4 | MILLET Pierre | 00:53:22 | 14.62 | 398 | NOTIMETOWALK | SE | M | FRA | | | |
5 | WABLE Quentin | 00:53:28 | 14.59 | 489 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
6 | ASSELIN PIERRE | 00:53:48 | 14.50 | 45 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
7 | NOIRAULT Thibaut | 00:55:40 | 14.01 | 409 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
8 | PERRICHON Cedric | 00:56:07 | 13.90 | 420 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
9 | MAILLET Richard | 00:57:01 | 13.68 | 377 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
10 | NOYE Mathieu | 01:01:31 | 12.68 | 411 | OCCITRAIL46 | SE | M | FRA | | | |
11 | SOUFFLET Clément | 01:01:45 | 12.63 | 467 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
12 | SCHOUKROUN Yoann | 01:05:19 | 11.94 | 456 | YOANN L SCHOUKROUN | SE | M | FRA | | | |
13 | CLAUDY Florent | 01:06:25 | 11.74 | 287 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
14 | ANDRAL Jerome | 01:06:35 | 11.71 | 242 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
15 | BRAN Thomas | 01:06:53 | 11.66 | 265 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
16 | LEBOZEC CEDRIC | 01:07:10 | 11.61 | 56 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
17 | CRENN Hugo | 01:07:30 | 11.56 | 300 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
18 | ZIANE Malek | 01:08:04 | 11.46 | 492 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
19 | LÉON Sébastien | 01:09:49 | 11.17 | 375 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
20 | GARCIA Rémy | 01:11:09 | 10.96 | 331 | FAMILY | SE | M | FRA | | | |
21 | TECHENE JEAN DANIEL | 01:11:12 | 10.96 | 63 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
22 | POLENI Jérome | 01:11:19 | 10.94 | 517 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
23 | GUIMON Julien | 01:12:53 | 10.70 | 342 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
24 | RICORD Pierre | 01:14:42 | 10.44 | 441 | LE RELAIS | SE | M | FRA | | | |
25 | VIALA Bertrand | 01:15:46 | 10.29 | 485 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
26 | ANDRIES Teo | 01:15:54 | 10.28 | 243 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
27 | COHADE Julien | 01:15:58 | 10.27 | 289 | DESCHILDER | SE | M | FRA | | | |
28 | DESCHILDER Thomas | 01:16:51 | 10.15 | 308 | DESCHILDER | SE | M | FRA | | | |
29 | BAJAUD Alexandre | 01:18:13 | 9.97 | 247 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
30 | RIVOLLET Sylvain | 01:18:27 | 9.94 | 444 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
31 | BOCHER Florent | 01:18:28 | 9.94 | 258 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
32 | MIRAMBET Ludovic | 01:18:29 | 9.94 | 183 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
33 | BOURREAU Alexandre | 01:18:32 | 9.93 | 263 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
34 | NEMA Nicolas | 01:19:16 | 9.84 | 405 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
35 | MICHAUX Valentin | 01:19:30 | 9.81 | 397 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
36 | QUETEL Vincent | 01:20:07 | 9.74 | 499 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
37 | CONTENT Yann | 01:20:12 | 9.73 | 292 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
38 | FERHI Omar | 01:20:57 | 9.64 | 319 | MAMAR TRAINING CREW | SE | M | FRA | | | |
39 | BRUNET Loïc | 01:23:50 | 9.30 | 269 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
40 | L COZANNET Yann | 01:26:11 | 9.05 | 356 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
41 | CHEVALIER Julien | 01:27:09 | 8.95 | 286 | RUE DE L'ANCIEN PAVÉ | SE | M | FRA | | | |
42 | MARTEAU Rémi | 01:27:54 | 8.87 | 386 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
43 | ZITTEL Matthieu | 01:35:59 | 8.13 | 493 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
44 | ZARPAS Jérémie | 01:49:54 | 7.10 | 490 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
45 | TSANAKTZIS Damien | 02:04:59 | 6.24 | 478 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | OLLIVIER Virginie | 01:09:05 | 11.29 | 413 | ES JOUY ST-PREST ATHLETISME | M1 | F | FRA | 1855245 | | |
2 | GASNIER Christelle | 01:10:45 | 11.02 | 332 | TEILLAUD | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
3 | CARADEUC Valerie | 01:11:18 | 10.94 | 274 | CARADEUC | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
4 | PERTHUIS Isabelle | 01:11:43 | 10.88 | 423 | ES ALNELOISE CYCLISTE | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
5 | CEYSSEL Elisabeth | 01:14:21 | 10.49 | 278 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
6 | OUHMANE LOUBNA | 01:14:39 | 10.45 | 48 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
7 | PROUTHEAU Magali | 01:14:45 | 10.43 | 428 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
8 | GOFFAUX Nathalie | 01:15:01 | 10.40 | 336 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
9 | HUMBERT Karine | 01:18:13 | 9.97 | 348 | EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES | M1 | F | FRA | 1500215 | | |
10 | ALLEZY Isabelle | 01:18:45 | 9.90 | 241 | ISAEMER | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
11 | DAVID Caroline | 01:18:47 | 9.90 | 572 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
12 | DAUDE-LAGRAVE Anne | 01:20:13 | 9.72 | 303 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
13 | LEGORRE Murielle | 01:20:41 | 9.67 | 367 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS | M1 | F | FRA | 1294777 | | |
14 | MARTIN Nadia | 01:20:55 | 9.64 | 388 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
15 | SMALBEEN Lara | 01:21:11 | 9.61 | 463 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
16 | COEURET Nathalie | 01:21:34 | 9.56 | 288 | ASLS | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
17 | DAMAS Laure | 01:22:05 | 9.50 | 301 | TEILLAUD | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
18 | REPAIN Angelique | 01:22:48 | 9.42 | 436 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
19 | TECHER Daniele | 01:22:49 | 9.42 | 468 | EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES | M1 | F | FRA | 1365444 | | |
20 | GAUBERT Frederique | 01:22:52 | 9.41 | 333 | FREDERIQUE AGUBERT | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
21 | BILDE Virginie | 01:23:48 | 9.31 | 518 | CAP COIGNIÈRES | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
22 | BOZIER Audrey | 01:24:10 | 9.27 | 264 | DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB | M1 | F | FRA | B14682L | | |
23 | MEDICI Isabelle | 01:24:33 | 9.23 | 390 | ASB YVELINES | M1 | F | FRA | 1195036 | | |
24 | TOURTEAU Virginie | 01:24:56 | 9.18 | 474 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
25 | ROLLAND Sandrine | 01:25:02 | 9.17 | 448 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
26 | HERSANT Stéphanie | 01:26:03 | 9.06 | 346 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
27 | LELIEVRE Isabelle | 01:26:03 | 9.06 | 370 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
28 | TERRIS Virginie | 01:26:08 | 9.06 | 494 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
29 | NANTEUIL Sylvie | 01:26:08 | 9.06 | 404 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
30 | MACE Patricia | 01:26:10 | 9.05 | 376 | ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHLE. | M1 | F | FRA | 159547 | | |
31 | LE FOULGOC Hilde | 01:26:28 | 9.02 | 362 | LES P'TITES FOULÉES SPARNONNIENNES | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
32 | CHASSAGNE Veronique | 01:26:51 | 8.98 | 281 | LES P'TITES FOULÉES SPARNONNIENNES | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
33 | PATARIN Stéphanie | 01:27:15 | 8.94 | 417 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
34 | LEGASTELOIS Valerie | 01:27:32 | 8.91 | 366 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
35 | CORREGE Carole | 01:28:30 | 8.81 | 295 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
36 | LEBRAY Claudia | 01:30:01 | 8.67 | 365 | ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHLE. | M1 | F | FRA | 1670297 | | |
37 | CATTOEN Valerie | 01:31:00 | 8.57 | 276 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
38 | PERATHONER Chrystelle | 01:31:07 | 8.56 | 504 | CAP COIGNIÈRES | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
39 | RIBIER Celine | 01:31:30 | 8.52 | 438 | ASLS | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
40 | RICHARD Anna | 01:31:30 | 8.52 | 505 | CAP COIGNIÈRES | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
41 | VARANFRAIN Delphine | 01:31:31 | 8.52 | 511 | CAP COIGNIÈRES | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
42 | BEULLIER Laurence | 01:33:26 | 8.35 | 255 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
43 | TOUTAIN Karine | 01:33:26 | 8.35 | 506 | CAP COIGNIÈRES | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
44 | PINTO Juliette | 01:33:26 | 8.35 | 519 | CAP COIGNIÈRES | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
45 | CASSOU Aurélie | 01:34:43 | 8.24 | 275 | AUBE | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
46 | AUBÉ Stéphanie | 01:34:43 | 8.24 | 246 | AUBE | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
47 | BOURGUET Isabelle | 01:35:48 | 8.14 | 262 | MESNILOIS | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
48 | FEUTRY Corine | 01:41:54 | 7.65 | 320 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
49 | REMOND MURPHY Yvonne | 01:44:59 | 7.43 | 435 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
50 | DESFEUX Virginie | 01:58:36 | 6.58 | 309 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | OLLIVIER Michael | 00:52:47 | 14.78 | 412 | OLLIVIER TIMMERMAN OLLIVIER | M1 | M | FRA | 474220 | | |
2 | PARMENTIER Gael | 00:58:37 | 13.31 | 238 | VALC | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
3 | BUSSIERE Philippe | 00:58:40 | 13.30 | 270 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
4 | NORMAND Cyril | 00:59:05 | 13.20 | 410 | UR 78 | M1 | M | FRA | T303821 | | |
5 | VUILLEMIN Gérard-Marie | 01:00:00 | 13.00 | 488 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
6 | DUBREIL Cyril | 01:00:46 | 12.84 | 312 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS | M1 | M | FRA | 1678982 | | |
7 | LAI François | 01:00:57 | 12.80 | 358 | ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA | M1 | M | FRA | 1660576 | | |
8 | CHOTARD Laurent | 01:01:00 | 12.79 | 285 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
9 | MASSON Stephane | 01:02:39 | 12.45 | 389 | CARADEUC | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
10 | CHIRON Bertrand | 01:02:46 | 12.43 | 175 | CAP COIGNIÈRES | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
11 | VITASSE Sébastien | 01:05:25 | 11.92 | 513 | CAP COIGNIÈRES | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
12 | SIMONOFF Alexandre | 01:05:52 | 11.84 | 460 | SIMONOFF | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
13 | TRANNOY Marc | 01:06:01 | 11.82 | 475 | VALC | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
14 | GOMES Miguel | 01:06:31 | 11.73 | 186 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
15 | CHATELIN Arnaud | 01:06:52 | 11.67 | 282 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
16 | NEDELLEC SEBASTIEN | 01:08:20 | 11.41 | 64 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
17 | MARCON PAOLO | 01:08:26 | 11.40 | 46 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
18 | SAINT MLEUX Charles | 01:10:02 | 11.14 | 453 | ISAEMER | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
19 | LESTOURNELLE Emeric | 01:10:34 | 11.05 | 373 | ISAEMER | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
20 | LE GRUIEC Sebastien | 01:10:56 | 11.00 | 363 | VALC | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
21 | TEILLAUD Laurent | 01:11:07 | 10.97 | 469 | TEILLAUD | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
22 | LE FOULGOC Eric | 01:11:16 | 10.94 | 361 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
23 | DELAHAYE Sébastien | 01:11:43 | 10.88 | 307 | CONSEIL DÉPARTEMENTAL DU 28 | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
24 | PERTHUIS Frédéric | 01:11:44 | 10.87 | 422 | ES ALNELOISE CYCLISTE | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
25 | SOLER-MY Philippe | 01:12:28 | 10.76 | 464 | T.O.S TRIATHLON | M1 | M | FRA | A10109C | | |
26 | JONIEC Patrick | 01:13:21 | 10.63 | 351 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
27 | PONS Franck | 01:14:07 | 10.52 | 427 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
28 | HOURDEQUIN Sébastien | 01:14:21 | 10.49 | 347 | HOURDEQUIN | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
29 | PERATHONER Yann | 01:14:33 | 10.46 | 503 | CAP COIGNIÈRES | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
30 | FOUCAUD Yannick | 01:15:44 | 10.30 | 323 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
31 | HUMBERT Laurent | 01:16:21 | 10.22 | 349 | EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES | M1 | M | FRA | 1692505 | | |
32 | QUOQUERY Jerome | 01:17:01 | 10.13 | 430 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
33 | SAINT-MLEUX Charles | 01:17:46 | 10.03 | 454 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
34 | PROUTHEAU Yannick | 01:20:01 | 9.75 | 429 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
35 | LE POUL Raphael | 01:20:25 | 9.70 | 364 | DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB | M1 | M | FRA | A49862L | | |
36 | CHARBONNEAU THIERRY | 01:20:34 | 9.68 | 52 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
37 | MARTIN CHRISTOPHE | 01:21:06 | 9.62 | 49 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
38 | LE COZANNET Jean Marc | 01:21:12 | 9.61 | 360 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
39 | RIBEIRO Carlos | 01:23:14 | 9.37 | 437 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
40 | RICORD François | 01:23:29 | 9.34 | 440 | LE RELAIS | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
41 | REFOL Matthieu | 01:23:52 | 9.30 | 433 | ROMI'S FAMILY | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
42 | BRAZZI Herve | 01:24:16 | 9.26 | 267 | MESNILOIS | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
43 | PEREIRA Philippe | 01:24:21 | 9.25 | 419 | CE SAFRAN SQY | M1 | M | FRA | 666665 | | |
44 | PINTO Celine | 01:25:58 | 9.07 | 425 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
45 | MARMIN Jean Christophe | 01:38:29 | 7.92 | 384 | LÉA ET MOI | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | MARIETTE Monique | 01:07:21 | 11.58 | 383 | EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES | M2 | F | FRA | 216398 | | |
2 | THIEULENT Hélène | 01:11:43 | 10.88 | 472 | S/L PLAISIR AC | M2 | F | FRA | 1158043 | | |
3 | VILLAIN-SOLER Nathalie | 01:13:47 | 10.57 | 486 | ES JOUY ST-PREST ATHLETISME | M2 | F | FRA | 1698447 | | |
4 | IAFARE Yasmine | 01:13:47 | 10.57 | 350 | ASLS | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
5 | POUIT Mylène | 01:14:16 | 10.50 | 502 | CAP COIGNIÈRES | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
6 | SORHOUET CHRISTINE | 01:15:26 | 10.34 | 50 | AS ISSOU | M2 | F | FRA | 236027 | | |
7 | ROCHEFORT Fatiha | 01:17:26 | 10.07 | 445 | | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
8 | GUILLONNEAU Pascale | 01:17:45 | 10.03 | 341 | | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
9 | CAYSSILIÉ Christine | 01:20:01 | 9.75 | 277 | | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
10 | KAICHINGER Véronique | 01:21:39 | 9.55 | 353 | | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
11 | BOYER Isabelle | 01:22:42 | 9.43 | 501 | CAP COIGNIÈRES | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
12 | CARADEUC Sylvie | 01:23:54 | 9.30 | 273 | CARADEUC | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
13 | BROUCHON Florence | 01:25:33 | 9.12 | 268 | | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
14 | LE COZANNET Fabienne | 01:26:10 | 9.05 | 359 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS | M2 | F | FRA | 1856516 | | |
15 | PHAN Murielle | 01:26:10 | 9.05 | 424 | | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
16 | TERNAT Sophie | 01:26:23 | 9.03 | 470 | SOPHIE TERNAT | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
17 | MARIE Sylvie | 01:30:16 | 8.64 | 382 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS | M2 | F | FRA | 1877230 | | |
18 | NOIRAULT Sylvie | 01:31:04 | 8.57 | 408 | | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
19 | CHAPART Francine | 01:31:53 | 8.49 | 279 | LES P'TITES FOULÉES SPARNONNIENNES | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
20 | PERSON Evelyne | 01:34:31 | 8.25 | 421 | | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
21 | PAISANT Florence | 01:34:56 | 8.22 | 415 | | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
22 | MORDRET Anne | 01:36:25 | 8.09 | 399 | LES G.O | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
23 | NOGUÈS Valérie | 01:36:40 | 8.07 | 407 | | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
24 | LLOPIS Magali | 01:37:26 | 8.01 | 374 | | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
25 | BRAZZI Dominique | 01:37:41 | 7.98 | 266 | MESNILOIS | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
26 | GRASSET Muriel | 01:42:45 | 7.59 | 338 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS | M2 | F | FRA | 798071 | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | RENAULT Philippe | 00:55:58 | 13.94 | 179 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
2 | BONENFANT Dominique | 01:01:07 | 12.76 | 260 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS | M2 | M | FRA | 1343974 | | |
3 | GUYET Patrice | 01:01:16 | 12.73 | 509 | CAP COIGNIÈRES | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
4 | SERRANO CHRISTOPHE | 01:02:41 | 12.44 | 66 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
5 | BOURHIS Olivier | 01:03:04 | 12.37 | 507 | CAP COIGNIÈRES | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
6 | MOUZAY Christophe | 01:03:26 | 12.30 | 401 | S/L CLUB ATHLETISME JEUNESSE | M2 | M | FRA | 1551234 | | |
7 | ASNAR Patrice | 01:04:02 | 12.18 | 245 | EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES | M2 | M | FRA | 1802720 | | |
8 | BAYERD Pascal | 01:05:12 | 11.96 | 251 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS | M2 | M | FRA | 314374 | | |
9 | PAYEN CHRISTOPHE | 01:07:10 | 11.61 | 42 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
10 | ROCHEFORT Olivier | 01:07:12 | 11.61 | 446 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
11 | BOULAIRE Frédéric | 01:07:40 | 11.53 | 261 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
12 | RAHMANI Didier | 01:07:44 | 11.52 | 431 | MINISTÈRE DE L'INTÉRIEUR | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
13 | HENAUT Jean-Michel | 01:07:45 | 11.51 | 345 | EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES | M2 | M | FRA | 1704737 | | |
14 | JUSTIN Willy | 01:08:06 | 11.45 | 352 | FAMILLE JUSTIN | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
15 | GOLÉ Pascal | 01:08:52 | 11.33 | 337 | AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
16 | BEAUCHAMP Pascal | 01:10:50 | 11.01 | 252 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
17 | FRÉTÉ Jean-Yves | 01:11:05 | 10.97 | 327 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
18 | BLAVETTE Pascal | 01:11:19 | 10.94 | 257 | S/L MEULAN VEXIN SEINE ATHLETISME | M2 | M | FRA | 982532 | | |
19 | TRUBUIL Philippe | 01:11:40 | 10.88 | 477 | LES G.O | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
20 | MENCARELLI Franck | 01:13:17 | 10.64 | 394 | MENCARELLI | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
21 | GIRAUDET Eric | 01:14:28 | 10.47 | 514 | CAP COIGNIÈRES | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
22 | BARUCHELLO Andrea | 01:14:30 | 10.47 | 250 | ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY | M2 | M | FRA | 298306 | | |
23 | GARCIA Christian | 01:14:58 | 10.40 | 330 | FAMILY | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
24 | TERNAT Thierry | 01:16:46 | 10.16 | 471 | SOPHIE TERNAT | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
25 | ZEHREN Pascal | 01:17:07 | 10.11 | 491 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
26 | MEFRET Alain | 01:17:15 | 10.10 | 391 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
27 | CONTE Philippe | 01:18:29 | 9.94 | 291 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
28 | TOKMATCHI David | 01:19:15 | 9.84 | 69 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
29 | BARLIER Christophe | 01:21:00 | 9.63 | 249 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
30 | GREGOIRE Laurent | 01:21:14 | 9.60 | 339 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
31 | SIMON Christian Alain | 01:22:06 | 9.50 | 459 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
32 | RIVIERE Patrick | 01:22:44 | 9.43 | 508 | CAP COIGNIÈRES | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
33 | DE FROMONT Gilles | 01:23:05 | 9.39 | 305 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
34 | LEJEMBLE Yves | 01:23:42 | 9.32 | 368 | S/L CLUB ATHLETISME JEUNESSE | M2 | M | FRA | 2033781 | | |
35 | GAUBERT Yannick | 01:24:36 | 9.22 | 334 | FREDERIQUE AGUBERT | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
36 | LEMAITRE Patrick | 01:32:18 | 8.45 | 371 | ASB YVELINES | M2 | M | FRA | 502924 | | |
37 | NOGUÈS Christophe | 01:36:41 | 8.07 | 406 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | GUTMAN Sonia | 01:30:14 | 8.64 | 190 | | M3 | F | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | POISVERT Marc | 01:05:59 | 11.82 | 426 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
2 | VELIA Ludovic | 01:09:36 | 11.21 | 483 | ASB YVELINES | M3 | M | FRA | 465874 | | |
3 | ROUSSEL Herve | 01:11:27 | 10.92 | 451 | ALTERNAT'URE 3R | M3 | M | FRA | 078517609 | | |
4 | BLASQUEZ Serge | 01:12:10 | 10.81 | 256 | FFA | M3 | M | FRA | T303793 | | |
5 | ROSPARS André | 01:14:49 | 10.43 | 450 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
6 | HARRIAU Philippe | 01:15:49 | 10.29 | 344 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
7 | CHAUVELIN Jacqui | 01:16:47 | 10.16 | 284 | KOUROZESSARTS | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
8 | COUPRIS Alain | 01:17:53 | 10.01 | 298 | ALAIN COUPRIS | M3 | M | FRA | T302068 | | |
9 | LEROUX Patrick | 01:18:56 | 9.88 | 372 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
10 | GROLLEAU Jean-Claude | 01:21:37 | 9.56 | 340 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
11 | LACROIX Gabriel | 01:23:47 | 9.31 | 357 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE AUBERGENVILLE | M3 | M | FRA | 323025 | | |
12 | SOLIMAN Jean-Claude | 01:30:53 | 8.58 | 465 | LE RELAIS | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
13 | GAGNIERE Philippe | 01:37:25 | 8.01 | 328 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
14 | CORTET Claude | 02:10:07 | 5.99 | 296 | CLUB LOISIRS ET DETENTE | M3 | M | FRA | 10242680 | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | MENARD Patrice | 01:16:03 | 10.26 | 393 | CA BEYNES | M4 | M | FRA | 266557 | | |